Mears Group PLC, Alva

Mears Group PLC
Unit 9 Hillfoots Business Village Alva Industrial Estate
FK12 5DQ Alva
Clackmannanshire Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 29 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
INDEPENDENT LIVING SERVICES (I L S) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNITS 9 HILLFOOTS BUSINESS VILLAGE, ALVA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, FK12 5DQ, ALVA
Company Number
SC184499
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
Independent Living Services Scotland Ltd
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
30 Mar 1998
Previous addresses
Units 5 & 6 Glenburn Court Glenburn Road East Kilbride Scotland G74 5BA
Johnstone House 52-54 Rose Street Aberdeen AB10 1HA United Kingdom

Description

  1. News
Keywords:
Personal Services, Estate Services, Housing Management
Services
Medical Services, Home Improvements
Categories
Clinic
Mears Group PLC is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mears Group PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Mears branches

  1. Mears Lisburn
    143.69 mi
    5 LAGAN HOUSE, SACKVILLE STREET
    BT27 4AB  Lisburn
  2. Parkhall Road
    ST3 5XA  Stoke-On-Trent
  3. 82-84 Cinder Bank
    C  Dudley
  4. 223 Halesowen Road
    B64 6JE  Cradley Heath
  5. Stonebrook Way
    B29 5UT  Birmingham